LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 8597072
*
nr 859 7072
LIGHTING ARMATURE
metal, 1950s, height: 22 cm,
metall, 1950-tal, höjd: 22 cm
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 11 2013
at 19:13:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/11 17:17:52
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ljuskronor metall takarmatur taklampa taklampor
-
7200 LIGHTING ARMAT..
Maiolica, fd fotogen, diameter: 50 ca,
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:28
-
7358 LIGHTING ARMAT..
Maria Theresia, pendants, height: 46 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:50
-
7359 LIGHTING ARMAT..
Maria Theresia, pendants, height: 50 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:53
-
7091 LIGHTING ARMAT..
brass, 19th century, diameter: 31 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:27
-
7171 LIGHTING ARMAT..
with pendants. Height: 60 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:09
-
7284 LIGHTING ARMAT..
metal, 1930-/40-tal, height: 54 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:19
*
LIGHTING ARMATURE
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 859 7072
LIGHTING ARMATURE
metal, 1950s, height: 22 cm,
metall, 1950-tal, höjd: 22 cm
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 11 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/11 17:17:52 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ljuskronor metall takarmatur taklampa taklampor
-
7200 LIGHTING ARMAT..
Maiolica, fd fotogen, diameter: 50 ca,
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:28 -
7358 LIGHTING ARMAT..
Maria Theresia, pendants, height: 46 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:50 -
7359 LIGHTING ARMAT..
Maria Theresia, pendants, height: 50 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:53
-
7091 LIGHTING ARMAT..
brass, 19th century, diameter: 31 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:27 -
7171 LIGHTING ARMAT..
with pendants. Height: 60 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:09 -
7284 LIGHTING ARMAT..
metal, 1930-/40-tal, height: 54 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:19